(NEW) FINAL ROUND COMPETITION SCHEDULE AND THOMAS UBER CUP 2012
Monday, May 07, 2012
By
Unknown
Sport
0
komentar
Here is the complete schedule of the Final Round of Thomas and Uber Cup 2012.
20 May 2012 : Grup stage day 1
12.00 WIB
* Court 1 (TV) : Uber Japan VS USA (5-0)
* Court 2 (TV) : Thomas Korea VS USA (5-0)
* Court 3 : Uber China VS South Africa (5-0)
* Court 4 : Thomas Denmark VS South Africa (5-0)
18.00 WIB
* Court 1 (TV) : Thomas China VS England (5-0)
* Court 2 (TV) : Uber Korea VS Australia (5-0)
* Court 3 : Thomas Japan VS New Zealand (5-0)
* Court 4 : Uber Chinese Taipei VS Nedherlands (5-0)
21 May 2012 : Grup stage day 2
12.00 WIB
* Court 1 (TV) : Uber Denmark VS USA (5-0)
* Court 2 (TV) : Thomas Malaysia VS South Africa (5-0)
* Court 3 : Uber Jerman VS Australia
* Court 4 : Thomas Jerman VS USA
18.00 WIB
* Court 1 (TV) : Thomas Indonesia VS England (4-1)
* Court 2 (TV) : Uber Indonesia VS South Africa (5-0)
* Court 3 : Thomas Rusia VS New Zealand
* Court 4 : Uber Thailand VS Nedherlands
22 May 2012 : Grup stage day 3
12.00 WIB
* Court 1 (TV) : Thomas Denmark VS Malaysia (3-2)
* Court 2 (TV) : Uber Japan VS Denmark (5-0)
* Court 3 : Thomas Korea VS Jerman (5-0)
* Court 4 : Uber Korea VS Jerman (5-0)
18.00 WIB
* Court 1 (TV) : Thomas China VS Indonesia (5-0)
* Court 2 (TV) : Uber China VS Indonesia (5-0)
* Court 3 : Thomas Japan VS Rusia (5-0)
* Court 4 : Uber Chinese Taipei VS Thailand
23 May 2012 : Quarterfinals
12.00 WIB
* Court 1 (TV) : Uber Japan VS USA (5-0)
* Court 2 (TV) : Thomas Korea VS USA (5-0)
* Court 3 : Uber China VS South Africa (5-0)
* Court 4 : Thomas Denmark VS South Africa (5-0)
18.00 WIB
* Court 1 (TV) : Thomas China VS England (5-0)
* Court 2 (TV) : Uber Korea VS Australia (5-0)
* Court 3 : Thomas Japan VS New Zealand (5-0)
* Court 4 : Uber Chinese Taipei VS Nedherlands (5-0)
21 May 2012 : Grup stage day 2
12.00 WIB
* Court 1 (TV) : Uber Denmark VS USA (5-0)
* Court 2 (TV) : Thomas Malaysia VS South Africa (5-0)
* Court 3 : Uber Jerman VS Australia
* Court 4 : Thomas Jerman VS USA
18.00 WIB
* Court 1 (TV) : Thomas Indonesia VS England (4-1)
* Court 2 (TV) : Uber Indonesia VS South Africa (5-0)
* Court 3 : Thomas Rusia VS New Zealand
* Court 4 : Uber Thailand VS Nedherlands
22 May 2012 : Grup stage day 3
12.00 WIB
* Court 1 (TV) : Thomas Denmark VS Malaysia (3-2)
* Court 2 (TV) : Uber Japan VS Denmark (5-0)
* Court 3 : Thomas Korea VS Jerman (5-0)
* Court 4 : Uber Korea VS Jerman (5-0)
18.00 WIB
* Court 1 (TV) : Thomas China VS Indonesia (5-0)
* Court 2 (TV) : Uber China VS Indonesia (5-0)
* Court 3 : Thomas Japan VS Rusia (5-0)
* Court 4 : Uber Chinese Taipei VS Thailand
23 May 2012 : Quarterfinals
Team Uber
Court 4 : Thailans vs Denmark
Court 3 :Korea Selatan vs Taiwan
Court 2 : Cina vs Jerman
Court 1 :Indonesia vs Jepang. 17.50 WIB (TV)
Team Thomas
Court 1: Cina vs Malaysia
Court 2: Jepang v Indonesia 11.50 WIB (TV)
Court 3: Denmark vs Rusia
Court 4: Korea vs Jerman.
25 May 2012 : Thomas Cup Semifinals
26 May 2012 : Uber Cup Finals
27 May 2012 : Thomas Cup Finals
0 komentar:
Post a Comment